009 | Čertovka
Čadek Bohumil
1898
- sale price: 9 600 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
60 x 70 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vpravo dole Boh. Čadek.